Doctors

Evgeny V. Stepanov

 Evgeny V. Stepanov

higher qualification category Anesthesiologist and Intensivist

Alina Y. Starovoitova

Alina Y. Starovoitova

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Alla P. Stychneva

Alla P. Stychneva

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Anastasiya M. Levaya-Smolyak

Anastasiya M. Levaya-Smolyak

Phoniatrician, Department of Phoniatrics

Andrey S. Makarin-Kibak

Andrey S. Makarin-Kibak

Otolaryngologist, Department of Otolaryngology for Adult Patients

Anna n. Kotovich

Anna n. Kotovich

Researcher, Otolaryngologist

Anzhelika M. Zabolotnaya

Anzhelika M. Zabolotnaya

Psychotherapist, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Dmitry a. Maltsev

Dmitry a. Maltsev

Chief of the Admission Department

Ekaterina I. Fokina

Ekaterina I. Fokina

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Ekaterina n. Kuksa

Ekaterina n. Kuksa

Otolaryngologist

Ekaterina v. Shestakova

Ekaterina v. Shestakova

Researcher, Department of Research in Otolaryngology

Elena A. Petyukevich

Elena A. Petyukevich

Chief of the Clinical Laboratory

Elena A. Timashkova

Elena A. Timashkova

Speech and Language teacher of the Consultation Clinic

Elena E. Korzhenevskaya

Elena E. Korzhenevskaya

Addiction Psychiatrist, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Elena F. Kononenko

Elena F. Kononenko

Addiction Psychiatrist, Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Elena V. Doldova

Elena V. Doldova

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Galina V. Malishevskaya

Galina V. Malishevskaya

Otolaryngologist, Department of Audiology for Adult Patients of the Consultation Clinic

Gennady v. Gudny

Gennady v. Gudny

Chief of the Department, higher qualification category Anesthesiologist and Intensivist

Irina A. Pitsko

Irina A. Pitsko

Speech and Language Teacher, Hearing Aid Department

Irina V. Potrebina

Irina V. Potrebina

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Ivan i. Gornostay

Ivan i. Gornostay

Chief of the Department, higher qualification category Otolaryngologist

Lyudmila P. Maiorova

Lyudmila P. Maiorova

Chief of the Department of Physiotherapy

Marina M. Maisyuk

Marina M. Maisyuk

Chief of the Department, higher qualification category Otolaryngologist

Marina v. Pesotskaya

Marina v. Pesotskaya

Deputy Director for Clinical Activities

Nadezhda M. Taranova

Nadezhda M. Taranova

Otolaryngologist, Department of Otolaryngology (Audiology) for Adult Patients, Consultation Clinic

Nadezhda Y. Stankevich

Nadezhda Y. Stankevich

Chief of the X-Ray Unit

Natalya A. Sinyakova

Natalya A. Sinyakova

Chief of the Department of Function Tests

Natalya G. Mamchits

Natalya G. Mamchits

Otolaryngologist, Department of Audiology for Adult Patients of the Consultation Clinic

Natalya L. Zaikina

Natalya L. Zaikina

1st qualification category Anesthesiologist and Intensivist

Natalya S. Konoiko

Natalya S. Konoiko

Chief of the Department of Phoniatrics of the Consultation Clinic

Natalya S. Kudrevatykh

Natalya S. Kudrevatykh

Chief of the Department of Hyperbaric Oxygen Therapy, General Practitioner

Natalya V. Popkova

Natalya V. Popkova

Speech and Language Teacher of the Hearing Aid Department

Natalya V. Ryabtseva

Natalya V. Ryabtseva

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Nina Y. Kostyuk

Nina Y. Kostyuk

Chief of the Department of Otolaryngology (Audiology) for Adult Patients of the Consultation Clinic

Oleg A. Zakharevich

Oleg A. Zakharevich

Higher qualification category Anesthesiologist and Intensivist

Olga G. Teslyuk

Olga G. Teslyuk

Music Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Olga v. Alekhno

Olga v. Alekhno

Chief of the Surgery Suite, 2nd qualification category Otolaryngologist

Olga V. Pechinskaya

Olga V. Pechinskaya

Speech and Language Teacher, Inpatient Department of Psychoneurology for Children

Sophia A. Damarad

Sophia A. Damarad

Chief of the Department of Audiology (Otolaryngology) for Children

Stanislav A. Borozin

Stanislav A. Borozin

Higher qualification category Anesthesiologist and Intensivist

Svetlana A. Greben

Svetlana A. Greben

Chief of the Department, 1st qualification category Psychiatrist

Svetlana G. Kachanova

Svetlana G. Kachanova

Speech and language (voice disorder) teacher, Department of Phoniatrics of the Consultation Clinic

Svetlana i. Sidelova

Svetlana i. Sidelova

Deputy Director for Outpatient Issues

Svetlana V. Kozlova

Svetlana V. Kozlova

Chief of the Hearing Aid Department of the Consultation Clinic

Svetlana V. Natarova

Svetlana V. Natarova

Higher qualification category Speech and Language Teacher, Department of Physiotherapy

Veronika A. Tsekhanovich

Veronika A. Tsekhanovich

Otolaryngologist, Department of Otolaryngology (Audiology) for Children, Consultation Clinic

Viktoriya I. Golovneva

Viktoriya I. Golovneva

Phoniatrician, Department of Phoniatrics of the Consultation Clinic

Viktoriya R. Yankun

Viktoriya R. Yankun

Speech and Language Teacher (Phonopedist), Department of Phoniatrics, Consultation Clinic

Yuliana N. Sadomova

Yuliana N. Sadomova

Otolaryngologist, Department of Otolaryngology for Children

Zhanna v. Kurak

Zhanna v. Kurak

Deputy Director for Organizational and Methodical Activities

© 2017 "THE REPUBLICAN CENTER FOR RESEARCH AND PRACTICE IN OTOLARYNGOLOGY"